| TPR. A. POGUE (725) | 260132876 | 0 | 0 | 03/29/2026 | 5:10PM | ST. FRANCOIS | 3745 COLLEGE DRIVE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 YAMAHA YZ85 | NONE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 32 | NO | PARK HILLS, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 32 | SERIOUS | NO | PARK HILLS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC 8 TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 ATTEMPTED TO RAMP COLLEGE ROAD. VEHICLE 1 OVERTURNED, EJECTING DRIVER 1.