| TPR A. M. JEFFREYS #933 | 260132694 | 37.9773611 | -93.648222 | 03/29/2026 | 3:20PM | ST. CLAIR | MO 13 FIVE MILES SOUTH OF OSCEOLA | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 FORD FUSION | MODERATE | C AND H TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | MINOR | YES | SPRINGFIELD, MO | DRIVER | GOLDEN VALLEY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, CLINTON, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, THROUGH THE GRASS MEDIAN AND ACROSS THE OPPOSING LANES OF TRAVEL. VEH 1 CAME TO REST IN A FIELD.