Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. B. C. LANGENBERG (833) 260132603 0 0 03/29/2026 2:25PM FRANKLIN EASTBOUND MO-100, WEST OF OLD GRAY SUMMIT ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2019 CHEVROLET TRAX TOTAL TOWED TO/BY JOHN'S TOWING ADULT FEMALE 57 NO LABADIE, MO PROGRESSIVE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 57 MODERATE NO LABADIE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY MERAMEC AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL - SAINT LOUIS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWY TO THE LEFT AND STRUCK A CULVERT.