| TPR. N. B. POINTER(526) | 260131169 | 0 | 0 | 03/28/2026 | 3:55PM | TEXAS | US-63 FIVE MILES NORTH OF CABOOL | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 GMC SIERRA | TOTAL | TOWED BY MIKE JONES AUTO SALVAGE(OWNER REQUEST) | ADULT | MALE | 60 | YES | WARRENTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 60 | MINOR | YES | WARRENTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE IN WEST PLAINS, MO |
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE TRAVELED OFF OF RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY TPR. J. L. SENTMAN(1298).