Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR R.G. WATKINS /356/ 260128669 37.4011024 -93.350159 03/27/2026 7:55AM GREENE SOUTHBOUND MO-13 SOUTH OF MO-BB, 3.4 MILES SOUTH OF BRIGHTON D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
2 2013 DODGE CHALLENGER MODERATE TOWED BY A&J TOWING ADULT MALE 32 YES HJALF WAY, MO PORGRESSIVE SOUTH
1 2010 TOYOTA SIENNA EXTENSIVE TOWED BY PRO TOW ADULT FEMALE 55 YES WILLARD, MO STATE FARM SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
2 ADULT MALE 32 MINOR YES HJALF WAY, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX NORTH

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 SIDESWIPED VEHICLE 2 AFTER MERGING ONTO SOUTHBOUND MO-13 FROM MO-BB.