| TPR C A NARAMORE #877 ASSISTED BY SGT R L HUTTON #997 | 260128441 | 37.07138 | -89.53612 | 03/26/2026 | 10:54PM | SCOTT | INTERSTATE 55 SOUTHBOUND AT THE 79.6 MILE MARKER | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 CADILLAC CTS | EXTENSIVE | REMOVED BY D&K TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | NO | FREDERICKTOWN, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | MODERATE | NO | FREDERICKTOWN, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY AMBULANCE TO ST FRANCIS MEDICAL CENTER, CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK AN EMBANKMENT AND OVERTURNED.