| TPR T. M. ROYSTER #957 | 260127926 | 37.3178872 | -94.302246 | 03/26/2026 | 4:17PM | JASPER | I-49 1 MILE SOUTH OF JASPER | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2000 NISSAN FRONTIER | TOTAL | TOWED BY SCHRADERS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 30 | YES | CARTHAGE, MO | NONE | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 30 | SERIOUS | YES | CARTHAGE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO MERCY JOPLIN |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERCORRECTED, AND ROLLED OVER.