| TPR C.L. PARK (880) | 260127873 | 0 | 0 | 03/26/2026 | 3:55PM | PULASKI | I-44 EASTBOUND AT THE 167 MILE MARKER | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 FREIGHTLINER CASCADIA | TOTAL | LEFT ROADSIDE | ADULT | MALE | 32 | YES | TONAWANDA, NY | JAGDEEP SINGH | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 32 | MINOR | YES | TONAWANDA, NY | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL IN ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.