| MSGT. A.V. DILLON (990) | 260127726 | 39.279851 | -93.874881 | 03/26/2026 | 2:30PM | RAY | MO-10 AND YOUNG RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2022 HYUNDAI | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY GREENS | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | YES | HARDIN, MO | COUNTRY FINANCIAL | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | 2020 FORD | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 71 | YES | EXCELSIOR SPRINGS, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2007 JEEP | TOTAL | TOWED BY GREENS | ADULT | FEMALE | 81 | YES | RICHMOND, MO | FARM BUREAU | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 81 | MODERATE | YES | RICHMOND, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RAY COUNTY AMBULANCE TO RAY COUNTY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 APPROACHED STOPPED TRAFFIC, VEH 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEH 2. VEH 2 THEN STRUCK REAR OF VEH 3. ASSISTED BY RAY COUNTY AND RAY COUNTY FIRE.