Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR A PALISLAMOVIC (222) 260127497 0 0 03/26/2026 12:29PM LINCOLN MO-J AT ZOAR CHURCH RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2008 PONTIAC G6 TOTAL TOWED BY BRIANS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 29 NO WRIGHT CITY, MO UNKNOWN SOUTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 29 MODERATE NO WRIGHT CITY, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO SSM HEALTH ST JOSEPH LAKE ST. LOUIS BY LINCOLN COUNTY EMS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.