| TPR. A.C. HUNOLT (341) | 260126730 | 39.27991 | -93.87572 | 03/25/2026 | 9:00PM | RAY | MO-10 AND YOUNG RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | JOHN DEERE 4430 FARM TRACTOR | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRIVATE TOW | ADULT | MALE | 44 | EXEMPT | RICHMOND, MO | FARM BUREAU | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2016 RAM 2500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY SHOEMAKER OF EXCELSIOR | ADULT | MALE | 50 | YES | SALSBURY, MO | COUNTRY FINANCIAL | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 44 | MODERATE | EXEMPT | RICHMOND, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LIFELIGHT EAGLE TO TRUMAN MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 AND VEH 2 WERE EASTBOUND. VEH 1 STRUCK THE REAR OF VEH 2. ASSISTED BY MSGT. C.D. MOELLER (662) AND RAY COUNTY.