| CPL T.B. HEINTZ (305) | 260126469 | 0 | 0 | 03/25/2026 | 4:15PM | HARRISON | 150TH AVE AT 350TH PL/ 3 MILES SOUTH OF NEW HAMPTON | H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRIVATE PARTY | ADULT | MALE | 34 | YES | GILLMAN CITY, MO | EXPIRED | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 34 | SERIOUS | YES | GILLMAN CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO HARRISON COUNTY COMMUNITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEH 1 WAS EASTBOUND ON 150TH AVE. VEH 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE IN THE ROADWAY, RAN OFF OF THE EAST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. VEH 1 CAME TO REST FACING NORTHEAST ON IT'S TOP. ASSISTED BY HARRISON COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.