Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. E. R. PRITCHARD (696) 260126433 0 0 03/25/2026 5:35PM ST. CHARLES WESTBOUND MO-364, WEST OF GUTERMUTH C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2012 HARLEY STREET GLIDE 103 EXTENSIVE TOWED TO/ BY SUPERIOR TOWING ADULT MALE 42 EXEMPT WARRENTON, MO COUNTRY FINANCIAL WESTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 42 SERIOUS EXEMPT WARRENTON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY ST. CHARLES COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND COLLIDED WITH THE GUARDRAIL. ASSISTED BY LT. J. R. DIFFEE (113) AND TPR. D. J. BITTICK (393).