Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. J. WILDER (1258) 260126418 0 0 03/25/2026 5:24PM GASCONADE 3887 ROUTE EE F
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2025 4WHEEL ALL TERRAIN VEHICLE TOTAL RELEASED TO PROPERTY OWNER JUVENILE MALE 17 NO CHESTERFIELD, MO NONE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 17 MODERATE NO CHESTERFIELD, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY OWENSVILLE EMS TO MERCY WASHINGTON

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELLING DOWN A GRAVEL ROAD AND STRUCK A TREE.