| TPR N J MEDRANO /858/ | 260126212 | 38.7768361 | -93.620952 | 03/25/2026 | 3:40PM | JOHNSON | WESTBOUND US 50 EAST OF ROUTE P | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 HONDA HRV | TOTAL | TOWED BY WARRENSBURG TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | NO | RAYMORE, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 44 | MODERATE | NO | RAYMORE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JCAD TO RESEARCH MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY CPL B R PETERS /1384/, CPL D R PETERS /683/, TPR S L EDWARDS/ 580/, AND JOHNSON COUNTY