| TPR. DOYLE (335) | 260124951 | 0 | 0 | 03/24/2026 | 5:08PM | ST. LOUIS | EASTBOUND I-70 WEST OF I-170 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 HONDA ACCORD | MODERATE | TOWED BY/TO TERRY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 20 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTEDBY BERKELEY FIRE DEPARTMENT TOSSM HEALTH DEPAUL HOSPITAL - ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 BEGAN SKIDDING, TRAVELED ACROSS ALL LANES AND THEN STRUCK THE RIGHT GUARDRAIL. ASSISTED BY TPR. D. O'SULLIVAN (453)