| TPR. R. HARRIS (256) | 260124862 | 0 | 0 | 03/24/2026 | 4:20PM | STE. GENEVIEVE | EASTBOUND MO-32 WEST OF MARK ANTHONY LN | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 FORD EXPLORER | MODERATE | TOWED TO/ BY BOYD'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | YES | PERRYVILLE, MO | GAINSCO | EASTBOUND |
| 3 | 2021 KIA K5 | MODERATE | TOWED TO/ BY BUCKLEY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | BONNE TERRE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2012 FORD FOCUS | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/ BY BOYD'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 57 | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | MINOR | YES | PERRYVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY STE. GENEVIEVE COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
| 3 | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | MINOR | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO BY STE. GENEVIEVE COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PARKLAND HEALTH CENTER-FARMINGTON |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 57 | MINOR | YES | FARMINGTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PERSONAL CONVEYANCE TO A MEDICAL FACILITY |
Misc. Information
THE FRONT OF VEHICLE ONE STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE TWO. THE FRONT OF VEHICLE TWO STRUCK THE REAR OF VEHICLE THREE. ASSISTED BY CPL. M. D. BENSON (1269).