| TPR. A. C. WHITE(904) | 260124007 | 0 | 0 | 03/24/2026 | 8:00AM | OZARK | MO-5 THREE MILES NORTH OF GAINESVILLE | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 CHEVROLET TRAX | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY RON'S RECOVERY | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | YES | THORNFIELD, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | THORNFIELD, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO BAXTER REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN MOUNTAIN HOME, AR |
Misc. Information
ACCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE TRAVELED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A BOX CULVERT, BECAME AIRBORNE, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTING OFFICER WAS TPR. C. A. EDENS(301).