| CPL L J COMBS (350) | 260123389 | 0 | 0 | 03/23/2026 | 3:50PM | HOWELL | COUNTY ROAD 3080 THREE MILES WEST OF MOUNTAIN VIEW | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 DODGE AVENGER | TOTAL | REMOVED BY PRIVATE PARTY | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | YES | MOUNTAIN VIEW, MO | ROOT | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2018 TOYOTA CAMRY | EXTENSIVE | SECURED ON PRIVATE PROPERTY AT OWNER REQUEST | ADULT | MALE | 85 | YES | MOUNTAIN VIEW, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 17 | MINOR | YES | MOUNTAIN VIEW, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PERSONAL VEHICLE TO MERCY ST. FRANCIS |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE TWO WAS MAKING A LEFT TURN INTO A PRIVATE DRIVE, VEHICLE ONE CAME OVER THE HILLCREST AND STRUCK VEHICLE TWO.