| TPR. H.J. GROVES (250) | 260121136 | 38.3628611 | -93.633388 | 03/21/2026 | 10:20PM | HENRY | MO 7 WEST OF CR NE 671 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 KIA SORENTO | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | YES | CROSS TIMBER, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | UNKNOWN PICKUP TRUCK | - | LEFT THE SCENE | ADULT | UNKNOWN | UNK | UNKNOWN | N/A | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 36 | MINOR | YES | CROSS TIMBER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY GOLDEN VALLEY AMBULANCE TO GOLDEN VALLEY HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 56 | MINOR | YES | CROSS TIMBER, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY GOLDEN VALLEY AMBUALNCE TO GOLDEN VALLEY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 WAS EASTBOUND ON MO 7. VEH 2 WAS WESTBOUND AND CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND SIDESWIPED VEH #1.