| TPR. A.K. SMOCK #676 | 260120677 | 37.07731 | -93.56065 | 03/21/2026 | 4:50PM | CHRISTIAN | BROWN SWISS DR., 1/2 MIILE NORTH OF BILLINGS | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2025 BLUE SYXMOTO | NONE | N/A | JUVENILE | MALE | 7 | YES | BILLINGS, MO | N/A | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 7 | MINOR | YES | BILLINGS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD VIA AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
PRIVATE PROPERTY CRASH - VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A ROCK IN THE GRASS; DRIVER 1 FELL FROM VEHICLE 1.