| TPR. Z. C. CHASTAIN (652) | 260120522 | 0 | 0 | 03/21/2026 | 3:26PM | FRANKLIN | MO-47 AT MAPLE RIDGE DR | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2018 JEEP WRANGLER | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY VOGELGESANGS TOWING | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | YES | ST CLAIR, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2007 AUDI A6 | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY VOGELGESANGS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 18 | YES | LAKE SHERWOOD, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MODERATE | YES | ST CLAIR, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY UNION EMS |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 18 | MODERATE | YES | LAKE SHERWOOD, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | MODERATE | YES | ST CLAIR, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY UNION EMS |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | MODERATE | YES | ST CLAIR, MO | OCCUPANT | TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY UNION EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO YIELD BY ATTEMPTING TO MAKE A LEFT TURN. VEHICLE 2 STRUCK THE RIGHT SIDE OF VEHICLE 1.