Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL B.A. HALL # 347 260120078 36.5457316 -93.359540 03/21/2026 10:36AM STONE MO-JJ / 5 MILES NORTHEAST OF BLUE EYE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2012 HARLEY DAVIDSON FATBOY TOTAL TOWED BY NATURAL STATE TOWING ADULT MALE 64 YES MONETT, MO UNKNOWN NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 64 SERIOUS YES MONETT, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO COX SOUTH

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE # 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED