| TPR L.G. TILLER (508) | 260119204 | 0 | 0 | 03/20/2026 | 7:50PM | MORGAN | OLD FIVE RD NORTH OF LEATHERMAN RD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 1991 KAWASAKI ZG1200 | TOTAL | WHAN TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 29 | NO | VERSAILLES, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTH |
| 1 | 2016 FORD EXPLORER | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY GARBER DIESEL | ADULT | FEMALE | 85 | YES | VERSAILLES, MO | SHELTER | SOUTH |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 29 | SERIOUS | NO | VERSAILLES, MO | DRIVER | MU AIR CARE TO UNIVERSITY OF MISSOURI HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR P.D. SILVEY (751)