| MSGT C D MOELLER /662/ | 260118090 | 39.58866 | -93.55223 | 03/20/2026 | 10:05AM | CARROLL | ROUTE Z JUST NORTH OF CRD 120 | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 FREIGHTLINER M114 | TOTAL | BROTHERON TOW, CHILLICOTHE | ADULT | MALE | 27 | NO | TINA, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 27 | MINOR | NO | TINA, MO | DRIVER | SEEKING OWN TREATMENT |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, BEGAN TO SKID, AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR J V DILLON /215/