| TPR. P. B. MARTIN (901) | 260117650 | 0 | 0 | 03/20/2026 | 4:00AM | FRANKLIN | HOGAN RD, NEAR GRANDVIEW LN | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 HARLEY DAVIDSON STREET GLIDE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY PRIVATE TOW | ADULT | MALE | 35 | NO | PACIFIC, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 35 | SERIOUS | NO | PACIFIC, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERAMEC AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A DEER AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR. D. B. HOWELL (401) AND TPR. S. C. CLAIR (411).