| TPR. M. MOMOT (478) | 260117537 | 0 | 0 | 03/19/2026 | 10:55PM | JEFFERSON | FESTUS HORINE RD, AT PINE LN | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 FORD FUSION | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/ BY MCCAINS TOWING | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | YES | HILLSBORO, MO | USAA | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2020 DODGE JOURNEY | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY MCCAINS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 54 | NO | HILLSBORO, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | HILLSBORO, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JOACHIM PLATTIN AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL JEFFERSON |
Misc. Information
DRIVER ONE FAILED TO DRIVE ON THE RIGHT HALF OF THE ROADWAY AND THE FRONT OF VEHICLE ONE STRUCK THE FRONT OF VEHICLE TWO. ASSISTED BY TPR. A. C. MORAN (868).