| MSGT W J WOOD (1239) | 260116328 | 38.2025 | -93.68312 | 03/19/2026 | 9:35AM | ST. CLAIR | HIGHWAY NN, 4 MILES NORTH OF LOWRY CITY | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1997 DODGE RAM | TOTAL | TOWED BY GARY'S TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | NO | OSCEOLA, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTH BOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | SERIOUS | NO | OSCEOLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AIR MEDICAL TO RESEARCH MEDICAL CENTER IN KANASAS CITY |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, OVERTURNED SEVERAL TIMES AND STRUCK A FENCE. ASSISTED BY TPR A M JEFFREYS (933)