Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR. K. ISHMAN #299 260116320 36.50689 -94.19566 03/19/2026 9:25AM MCDONALD GOFF RIDGE RD, 4 MILES E OF JANE D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1993 FORD F-150 MINOR TOWED FROM SCENE BY GARDENERS ADULT MALE 55 YES STATE PEA RIDGE, AR GEICO EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 55 MINOR YES STATE PEA RIDGE, AR DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY PERSONAL VEHICLE TO MERCY BELLA VISTA

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT HALF OF THE ROAD CAUSING THEM TO STRIKE A FENCE AND A TREE WHERE VEHICLE 1 THEN RETURNED TO THE ROAD AND RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE COMING TO A REST PARTIALLY BLOCKING THE ROAD.