| TPR. A. C. MORAN (868) | 260115670 | 0 | 0 | 03/18/2026 | 6:30PM | JEFFERSON | SOUTHBOUND US-67 SOUTH OF VICTORIA ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 GMC YUKON | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 44 | NO | IMPERIAL, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 44 | MINOR | NO | IMPERIAL, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY JOACHIM PLATTIN AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL JEFFERSON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE CENTER CABLE MEDIAN BARRIER. ASSISTED BY CPL. T. H. ELLISTON (763).