| MSGT S.W. CUNNINGHAM (285) | 260114453 | 0 | 0 | 03/18/2026 | 6:05AM | MARIES | US HIGHWAY 63 AND HIGHWAY 28 IN VICHY | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2011 FORD FOCUS | TOTAL | TOWED BY PLAZA TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 46 | YES | ST ELIZABETH,MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2006 FORD MUSTANG | TOTAL | TOWED BY DLH TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 57 | YES | IBERIA,MO | NA | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 46 | MINOR | YES | ST ELIZABETH,MO | DRIVER | TANSPORTED BY PERSONAL CONVEYANCE TO CAPITAL REGION HOSPITAL IN JEFFERSON CITY |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 57 | MINOR | YES | IBERIA,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH IN ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STOPPED TO MAKE A LEFT TURN AND WAS STRUCK IN THE REAR BY VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY TPR K.P. HUNT (290), TPR A.L. GILLISPIE (553) AND VICHY FIRE DEPARTMENT