| TPR MILLER #560 | 260113853 | 0 | 0 | 03/17/2026 | 3:29PM | LINN | HWY 36 EASTBOUND 4 MILES WEST OF BROOKFIELD | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2017 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY GABRIELSON'S | ADULT | MALE | 23 | NO | LEBANON, MO | NONE | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | 2021 CHRYSLER VOYAGER | EXTENSIVE | DRIVER FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 63 | YES | LINNEUS, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 23 | MODERATE | NO | LEBANON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LINN COUNTY AMBULANCE TO PERSHING MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 63 | MINOR | YES | LINNEUS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO PERSHING MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 BRAKED FOR SLOWING TRAFFIC AND VEHICLE 1 RAN INTO THE BACK OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY LINN COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT, BROOKFIELD POLICE DEPARTMENT, BROOKFIELD FIRST RESPONDERS AND BROOKFIELD FIRE DEPARTMENT.