| TPR. T.L. WALLACE #1455 | 260113809 | 36.93824 | -93.43458 | 03/17/2026 | 3:06PM | STONE | RT A THREE MILES EAST OF HURLEY, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 FORD EDGE | TOTAL | TOWED BY HILLBILLY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 48 | YES | GALENA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 48 | MINOR | YES | GALENA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO VIA AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A BRIDGE, AND CAUGHT ON FIRE.