Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR B COOK (501) 260113548 0 0 03/17/2026 12:10PM ST. LOUIS MO-367 RAMP TO I-270 C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2013 HONDA ACCORD TOTAL TOWED BY BOLINS ADULT MALE 72 YES FLORISSANT, MO NONE WEST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 72 MINOR YES FLORISSANT, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO CHRISTIAN NORTHEAST HOSPITAL BY CHRISTIAN EMS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE GUARDRAIL. ASSISTED BY CPL C KNOX (946)