| TPR C A NARAMORE #877 | 260113095 | 37.0884 | -89.53678 | 03/17/2026 | 6:40AM | SCOTT | MO 77 AT I 55 OVERPASS | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 GMC SIERRA | MODERATE | TOWED BY D AND K | ADULT | MALE | 33 | NO | BENTON, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | 2021 ROSENBAUER TANKER | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 47 | YES | BENTON, MO | WALKER LAKENAN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 33 | MINOR | NO | BENTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO MO DELTA IN SIKESTON |
Misc. Information
***STATE PROPERTY DAMAGE*** CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 PULLED INTO THE PATH OF VEHICLE 2 CAUSING VEHICLE 1 TO STRIKE THE GUARD RAIL. DAMAGE TO GUARD RAIL.