| TPR. D. M. BOCHUCINSKI (1271) | 260112856 | 0 | 0 | 03/16/2026 | 7:10PM | LINCOLN | MO-47, WEST OF 365 MO-47 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 BUICK ENVISTA | EXTENSIVE | TOWED TO/ BY PRIORITY ONE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 22 | NO | TROY, MO | UNKNOWN | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 22 | SERIOUS | NO | TROY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LINCOLN COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE ONE RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A BERM, OVERTURNED, AND STRUCK A TREE.