| TPR A. S. RICE #1111 | 260112406 | 37.4538888 | -93.198055 | 03/16/2026 | 1:20PM | POLK | MO 215, SIX MILES EAST OF PLEASANT HOPE | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2021 JEEP WRANGLER | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 51 | YES | PLEASANT HOPE, MO | CINCINNATI CASUALTY CO | EAST |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 51 | MODERATE | YES | PLEASANT HOPE, MO | DRIVER | COX SOUTH HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 MET AN UNINVOLVED VEHICLE THAT LOST PART OF ITS LOAD, WHICH STRUCK THE WINDSHIELD OF VEHICLE 1.