| TPR. G.A. STINEMAN /870/ | 260111846 | 38.962269 | -93.208073 | 03/15/2026 | 10:54PM | SALINE | WB I-70 AT 78A EXIT | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 FREIGHTLINER | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 26 | YES | JAMAICA, NY | GOODS INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2024 BUICK | TOTAL | TOWED BY DON'S | ADULT | MALE | 32 | YES | KANSAS CITY, MO | SAFECO | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 8 | MINOR | YES | LEXINGTON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY SALINE CO EMS TO FITZGIBBON HOSPITAL |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 32 | MINOR | YES | KANSAS CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY SALINE COUNTY EMS TO FITZGIBBON HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 OBSERVED AN EMERGENCY VEHICLE AND SWERVED INTO VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY SALINE COUNTY