| TPR. D.J. BITTICK (393) | 260111097 | 0 | 0 | 03/15/2026 | 9:50AM | ST. LOUIS | SOUTHBOUND I-170 SOUTH OF I-270 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2026 HYUNDAI TUSCON | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO BOLINS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY BERKELEY FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK THE CABLE BARRIER AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR S.C. CLAIR (411) AND HAZELWOOD POLICE DEPARTMENT.