| CPL. D. M. WILBURN (1467) | 260110955 | 0 | 0 | 03/15/2026 | 8:20AM | HARRISON | ROUTE MM AT E 280TH - 4 MILES NORTH OF GILMAN CITY | H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2015 JEEP CHEROKEE | TOTAL | TOWED BY SCHROFF'S | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | YES | BETHANY, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | MINOR | YES | BETHANY, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY NORTH MO EMS TO HARRISON COUNTY COMMUNITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH1 WAS WESTBOUND ON RT MM. VEH1 TRAVELLED OFF OF THE NORTH SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CULVERT. VEH1 OVERTURNED SEVERAL TIMES, COMING TO REST OFF OF THE NORTH SIDE OF THE ROADWAY ON ITS WHEELS FACING NORTH. ASSISTED BY HARRISON CO SO.