Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. K.D. RONEY (1433) 260110891 0 0 03/15/2026 6:50AM WASHINGTON HIGHWAY 47 NORTH OF MYSTIC ROAD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2004 DODGE 1500 EXTENSIVE TAKEN BY/TO ELLIOTT MOTORS ADULT FEMALE 27 YES CADET, MO PROGRESSIVE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 27 MINOR YES CADET, MO DRIVER WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE EAST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A MAILBOX AND SEVERAL TREES.