| TPR C.A. CLINTON (502) | 260110294 | 0 | 0 | 03/14/2026 | 8:06PM | PHELPS | HY POINT INDUSTRIAL PARK DR AND COUNTY ROAD 2070 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 NISSAN PATHFINDER | TOTAL | TOWED BY C&C TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 76 | YES | ROLLA, MO | FARM BUREAU | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 76 | MINOR | YES | ROLLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PHELPS HEALTH AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE, TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY TPR E.J. WALKER (252)