| TPR. E.S. LEEK #842 | 260110047 | 36.627905 | -93.865825 | 03/14/2026 | 5:15PM | BARRY | HWY. AA, 4 MILES SOUTH OF CASSVILLE, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2008 LINCOLN MKX | MINOR | TOWED BY BRICE'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 44 | YES | WASHBURN, MO | FARM BUREAU | WESTBOUND |
| 2 | 2000 YAMAHA G16A | MINOR | PRIVATELY TOWED | ADULT | MALE | 55 | EXEMPT | CASSVILLE, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | JUVENILE | MALE | 1 | MODERATE | EXEMPT | CASSVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO VIA AMBULANCE |
| 2 | JUVENILE | MALE | 2 | MODERATE | EXEMPT | CASSVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO VIA AMBULANCE |
| 2 | JUVENILE | MALE | 7 | MODERATE | EXEMPT | CASSVILLE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO COX SOUTH HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO VIA AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 MADE A U-TURN AND WAS STRUCK BY VEHICLE 1. THE INVESTIGATION WAS ASSISTED BY CPL. B.D. VAUGHT #1451