| TPR. C.J. O'HARA #444 | 260110017 | 37.1382527 | -94.529055 | 03/14/2026 | 5:00PM | JASPER | LONE ELM ROAD IN AIRPORT DRIVE, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2005 SCION XA | TOTAL | TOWED BY H & H WRECKER OF JOPLIN, MO | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | NO | JOPLIN, MO | STATE FARM | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 23 | MINOR | NO | JOPLIN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE PARTY TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN CARTHAGE, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A MAILBOX.