| TPR SCHAFER #943 | 260109008 | 0 | 0 | 03/14/2026 | 3:45AM | MONROE | HIGHWAY 15 - 8 MILES SOUTH OF PARIS | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 FORD F350 | MODERATE | TOWED BY A1 TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 68 | NO | MEXICO, MO | BRISTOL WEST | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 68 | MODERATE | NO | MEXICO, MO | DRIVER | TREATED AT SCENE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CULVERT. THE TOWED UNIT OF VEHICLE 01 THEN OVERTURNED AND CAME TO REST IN THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY MSGT EASLEY #141 AND MONROE COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.