| TPR M T TUCKER /302/ | 260107451 | 38.674345 | -94.414374 | 03/13/2026 | 10:53AM | CASS | SOUTHBOUND I-49 163.2 MILE MARKER | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 DODGE CHARGER | TOTAL | J'S SOUTHLAND TOW | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | YES | RAYMORE, MO | GEICO | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 42 | MINOR | YES | RAYMORE, MO | DRIVER | BELTON REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE CABLE BARRIER. ASSISTED BY CPL B R PETERS /1384/ AND TPR S J WILGUS /982/ AND CASS COUNTY SHERIFF'S DEPARTMENT.