| TPR WILLOCK #257 | 260106610 | 0 | 0 | 03/12/2026 | 7:42PM | MONROE | MO-V 2 MILES SOUTH OF HUNNEWELL | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED BY ROBERT'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 19 | YES | MONORE CITY, MO | STATE FARM INSURANCE | SOUTH BOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MODERATE | YES | MONROE CITY, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MONORE COUNTY EMS TO HANNIBAL REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 FAILED TO NAVIGATE A CURVE RAN OFF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR JOHNSON #510 AND MONROE COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT.