| SGT. Z.C. KRAL (1379) | 260106199 | 0 | 0 | 03/12/2026 | 3:25PM | ST. LOUIS | INTERSTATE 55 SOUTH OF BUTLER HILL ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2002 FORD TAURUS | TOTAL | TAKEN BY/TO IVEES TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | YES | ARNOLD, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 33 | MINOR | YES | ARNOLD, MO | DRIVER | MEHLVILLE FIRE PROTECTION TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
DRIVER #1 SWERVED TO AVOID STRIKING ANOTHER VEHICLE BEFORE STRIKING THE MEDIAN WALL.