| TPR. B. K. KAMP (132) | 260105172 | 0 | 0 | 03/12/2026 | 5:00AM | CALLAWAY | 5000 BLOCK RT J | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 HYUNDAI VENUE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY TOM AND STEVE'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 71 | YES | FULTON, MO | AMERICAN FAMILY | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 71 | MINOR | YES | FULTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.