Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR E M REYNOLDS #1347 260104974 36.9753493 -90.531805 03/11/2026 9:05PM WAYNE MO 49 AT WILLIAMSVILLE E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2023 TOYOTA CAMRY TOTAL TOWED TO/BY OWENS TOWING ADULT MALE 56 UNKNOWN WILLIAMSVILLE, MO NONE EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 56 MINOR UNKNOWN WILLIAMSVILLE, MO DRIVER VIA AMBULANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER, POPLAR BLUFF, MO

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF ROADWAY, STRUCK A MAILBOX AND OVERTURNED.